Гостевая Комната Hotel

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • No pets allowed

The comfortable Гостевая Комната Hotel Kyiv offers a terrace, located 4.5 km from the landscaped Feofaniya Park. Private parking is available on site.

This hotel boasts rooms with a mini-kitchen, as well as sound-proofed windows for your convenience. There is also a private bathroom.

Fiori Restaurant is located next to Гостевая Комната Hotel and serves Mediterranean dishes, a 12-minute stroll away.

The guest house in Holosiivskyj, that is known for vast Holosiivskyi National Natural Park, which has forested eco-trails and a ski resort is about 10 minutes' drive from the National Museum of Folk Architecture and Life of Ukraine and in proximity to such shopping venues as the modern shopping center "Atmosfera Mall". The Гостевая Комната Kyiv also lies 4.7 km from the sprawling Holosiivskyi National Natural Park. This Kyiv hotel stands nearly a 25-minute walk from the Kitaevo Hermitage, popular with pilgrims and tourists alike. Guests will find Kyiv Central train station 11 km from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Гостевая Комната Hotel Kyiv
Двухместный Номер 2 С Душевой Кабиной Чапаевка, Коттеджный Городок, Голосеевкий Район
Mobile-only price

Двухместный Номер 2 С Душевой Кабиной Чапаевка, Коттеджный Городок, Голосеевкий Район

9.0
Superb 5 reviews
3.3 km from property
USD 16 USD 14
per night
Коттеджне Містечко Під Лісом Динамо Конча-Заспа Fabius
Mobile-only price

Коттеджне Містечко Під Лісом Динамо Конча-Заспа Fabius

7.9
Good 33 reviews
3.4 km from property
USD 41 USD 37
per night
Guest House Dacha
Mobile-only price

Guest House Dacha

9.5
Exceptional 17 reviews
4.2 km from property
USD 29 USD 26
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Igor Sikorsky Kyiv International
    18 km

    Train stations

    Kyiv-Moskovskyi Train Station
    7 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour security

    Dining options

    • Picnic area/ Tables

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Terrace

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • Which train station is close to Гостевая Комната Hotel?
      The nearest train station to Гостевая Комната Hotel is Kyiv Central, set around 20 minutes away by car.
    • 🚗
      Are there parking facilities in the Гостевая Комната Hotel?
      Yes, at the Гостевая Комната Hotel guests may use a free private car park on site.
    • When should we arrive to Гостевая Комната Hotel for check-in?
      At Гостевая Комната Hotel, guests can check in from 14:00 to 23:00 and check out from 12:00 to 12:00.
    • Is there a workspace in the guest rooms at the Гостевая Комната Hotel?
      Some rooms at the Гостевая Комната Hotel have a writing desk.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Igor Sikorsky Kyiv International
    18 km

    Train stations

    Kyiv-Moskovskyi Train Station
    7 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Гостевая Комната Hotel Kyiv

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close